Join Now

Online RPG, Fantasy Game, Free MMORPG DarkSwords : Player Rating by Wealth

Place Player Total
1 BITE ME 408512487
2 Ingrimmsch 114244891
3 Larissia 112787338
4 ZEMTEK 106707184
5 W a f f l e s 78442551
6 Brem 72861769
7 Toms 70058996
8 Botman 66232861
9 ZEMBUFF 62747989
10 Eurymore 52993150
11 Ghawain 49222790
12 Calypsa 46253412
13 Under taker 42188157
14 Xianzx 41980087
15 Mystify 41140599
16 TaiPan 39767684
17 BuffingHuffy 39120364
18 Reecemastin 37300676
19 Chilcain 36933174
20 Morfeus 36845153
21 Silverbull 36516890
22 Nealani 35144640
23 Bek 33979665
24 Top mentor 33282638
25 Bz 32289466
26 Plasma orc 31970750
27 Shadowjumper 31096532
28 Thackassassian 30730137
29 DeDokter 30053860
30 Distortion 30015843
31 Garrypritchard 29792280
32 Iamessenssino 29658034
33 Better name 29509638
34 Minnie mouse 28991404
35 Handy smurf 28909287
36 Snakezz 28750000
37 Shreds ninja 27055016
38 Glint 26763814
39 Leegend 26289052
40 zumba 25495741
41 Jaqen 25026462
42 Busterheadopen 24928937
43 Heart of a lion 24693413
44 Chlash 24525947
45 Little lambchop 23834552
46 Senj rukm 23560733
47 Peterandch 23274868
48 Cistinna 22970000
49 Virtek su 22709580
50 Crumble 22623573
51 Admin zunders 22585703
52 Veassen 22414251
53 Aaron aardvark 22270482
54 Repeater 21828198
55 Mrtravis 21675924
56 Bubulina 21519049
57 Maesterassassin 21205795
58 Junkey 20908323
59 Snuitje 20607801
60 Aion Donnerfaust 20528824
61 Soul keeper 19750112
62 Trinity jones 19591217
63 Jrboy 19396003
64 moonstone 18782348
65 S u l t a n 18767928
66 Sooo serious 18733640
67 Kayr 18480663
68 Bakeds Tank 18325485
69 Flying blades 18150864
70 Awwzee 18065630
71 Treefingers 18000421
72 Str8Nocturnal 17764090
73 Dawnbreaker 17660689
74 Dillninjah 17519840
75 Reflectionist 17505624
76 Drizzzt 16845743
77 Safari 16594834
78 Penguiin 16374940
79 Curb 16342199
80 Tazinio 16260163
81 darknight1983 16254759
82 Mephistos 15813861
83 Tabbu 15700871
84 Assasino 15698401
85 Flamagar 15250927
86 Zagadka 15217269
87 anethebest 15207253
88 Ap 15097399
89 Shocknawe 14747035
90 Prometheuz 14611856
91 Master phoenix 14480868
92 Ladysansa 14370270
93 Bib bang 14341880
94 Crowned clown 14318763
95 Vicinity 14276859
96 Blaine 14275912
97 Balaram 14092659
98 Bruce banner 14087806
99 Jr 14074077
100 Stabbitha 14023909




SUPPORT:
Ticket System
Artifact Restore
Reset Utility



RELIGIONS
24% 24% 26% 26%

TOP CLANS
OLYMPUS
Chaos
Awesomeness
UA
Nikita


Vote: fight system
1) new: 2
2) old: 3


SIEGES
Dead Swamp
21:55 07/26
Desert
21:44 07/26
Bone Gate
05:37 07/26







Online RPG, Fantasy game, Free MMORPG - DarkSwords


AmberGames

Copyright © 2005- 2012 Ambergames. All Rights Reserved

Hardware support BestPC.lv