Join Now

Online RPG, Fantasy Game, Free MMORPG DarkSwords : Player Rating by Wealth

Place Player Total
1 BITE ME 408512487
2 Ingrimmsch 114244891
3 Larissia 112787338
4 ZEMTEK 106707184
5 W a f f l e s 78442551
6 Brem 72861769
7 Toms 70058996
8 Ulyses 68379972
9 Botman 66232861
10 ZEMBUFF 62747989
11 Eurymore 52993150
12 Ghawain 49222790
13 Calypsa 46253412
14 Under taker 42188157
15 Xianzx 41980087
16 Mystify 41140599
17 TaiPan 39767684
18 BuffingHuffy 39120364
19 Reecemastin 37300676
20 Chilcain 36933174
21 Morfeus 36845153
22 Silverbull 36516890
23 Nealani 35144640
24 Bek 33979665
25 Top mentor 33282638
26 Bz 32289466
27 Plasma orc 31970750
28 Shadowjumper 31096532
29 Thackassassian 30730137
30 DeDokter 30053860
31 Distortion 30015843
32 Garrypritchard 29792280
33 Iamessenssino 29658034
34 Better name 29509638
35 Minnie mouse 28991404
36 Handy smurf 28909287
37 Snakezz 28750000
38 Shreds ninja 27055016
39 Glint 26763814
40 Leegend 26289052
41 zumba 25495741
42 Jaqen 25026462
43 Busterheadopen 24928937
44 Heart of a lion 24693413
45 Chlash 24525947
46 Little lambchop 23834552
47 Senj rukm 23560733
48 Peterandch 23274868
49 Cistinna 22970000
50 Virtek su 22709580
51 Crumble 22623573
52 Veassen 22414251
53 Aaron aardvark 22270482
54 Repeater 21828198
55 Mrtravis 21675924
56 Bubulina 21519049
57 Maesterassassin 21205795
58 Junkey 20908323
59 Snuitje 20607801
60 Aion Donnerfaust 20528824
61 Soul keeper 19750112
62 Trinity jones 19591217
63 Jrboy 19396003
64 moonstone 18782348
65 S u l t a n 18767928
66 Sooo serious 18733640
67 Kayr 18480663
68 Bakeds Tank 18325485
69 Flying blades 18150864
70 Awwzee 18065630
71 Treefingers 18000421
72 Dawnbreaker 17660689
73 Dillninjah 17519840
74 Reflectionist 17505624
75 Drizzzt 16845743
76 Safari 16594834
77 Penguiin 16374940
78 Curb 16342199
79 Tazinio 16260163
80 darknight1983 16254759
81 Mephistos 15813861
82 Tabbu 15700871
83 Assasino 15698401
84 Flamagar 15250927
85 Zagadka 15217269
86 anethebest 15207253
87 Ap 15097399
88 Shocknawe 14747035
89 Prometheuz 14611856
90 Master phoenix 14480868
91 Ladysansa 14370270
92 Bib bang 14341880
93 Crowned clown 14318763
94 Vicinity 14276859
95 Blaine 14275912
96 Balaram 14092659
97 Bruce banner 14087806
98 Jr 14074077
99 Stabbitha 14023909




SUPPORT:
Ticket System
Artifact Restore
Reset Utility



RELIGIONS
24% 24% 26% 26%

TOP CLANS
War Machine
Chaos
Awesomeness
Nikita
Bregan Daerth


Vote: fight system
1) new: 0
2) old: 0


SIEGES
Dead Swamp
17:05 02/21
Old Oak
21:44 02/20
Cows Farm
17:45 02/20







Online RPG, Fantasy game, Free MMORPG - DarkSwords


AmberGames

Copyright © 2005- 2012 Ambergames. All Rights Reserved

Hardware support BestPC.lv